Croom 50M/50K/15M Fools Run 50K

Overall Finish List

April 03, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Matt Bertrand           Lakewood Ranch  FL    106   32 ***** M 30-39    3:44:14.9                       
       2    Patrick Bene            New Port Richey  FL     6   45 ***** M 40-49    3:56:47.9                       
       3    Bradford Lombardi       Jensen Beach  FL      146   41     1 M 40-49    4:17:19.8                       
       4    Chris Roman             Jacksonville  FL      158   40     2 M 40-49    4:17:49.9                       
       5    Bill Wenner             Orlando  FL           172   44     3 M 40-49    4:26:34.7                       
       6    David Cross             Isle Of Palms  SC     119   29     1 M 20-29    4:46:35.6                       
       7    Marjolein Baas          Beverly Hills  FL     104   42 ***** F 40-49    4:48:22.5                       
       8    Greg Vannette           Dunedin  FL           168   45     4 M 40-49    4:48:57.1                       
       9    Consuela Lively         Winter Park  FL       144   38     1 F 30-39    4:49:05.7                       
      10    Pieter Booysen          Vero Beach  FL        109   47     5 M 40-49    4:55:45.9                       
      11    Greg Revels             Temple Terrace  FL    154   40     6 M 40-49    4:55:55.9                       
      12    Francis Brisson         Bradenton  FL         110   54     1 M 50-59    4:56:01.2                       
      13    Christopher Stevens     Lighthouse Point  F   163   40     7 M 40-49    5:09:38.6                       
      14    Glenn Smith             Lutz  FL              162   51     2 M 50-59    5:10:46.1                       
      15    Erik Maziarz            Valdosta  GA          149   24     2 M 20-29    5:25:40.7                       
      16    Kathleen Doyle-O'Brien  Gulfstream  FL        123   45 ***** F 40-49    5:29:03.3                       
      17    Larry Watchorn          Orlando  FL           170   49     8 M 40-49    5:30:46.7                       
      18    Hannah Jennings         Orlando  FL           139   32     2 F 30-39    5:30:47.8                       
      19    Ann Duchac              Tampa  FL             124   44     1 F 40-49    5:32:03.1                       
      20    Tim Allison             Chatham  NJ           100   42     9 M 40-49    5:32:18.2                       
      21    Rodney Elliott          Valdosta  GA          125   33     1 M 30-39    5:35:38.6                       
      22    Bob Becker              Fort Lauderdale  FL   105   64     1 M 60-69    5:38:00.9                       
      23    Jesse Brisson           Bradenton  FL         111   31     2 M 30-39    5:49:30.0                       
      24    Brandon Fong            Boston  MA            128   31     3 M 30-39    5:49:48.1                       
      25    Jacob Coile             Hollywood  FL         115   29     3 M 20-29    5:49:55.5                       
      26    Lindsay Scheiwiller                           178   28     1 F 20-29    5:53:47.5                       
      27    Paul Maney              Tampa  FL             148   40    10 M 40-49    5:57:07.0                       
      28    Bradley Bufkin          Tampa  FL             113   45    11 M 40-49    5:58:14.0                       
      29    Michael Napoli          Orlando  FL           151   44    12 M 40-49    6:03:44.2                       
      30    Robert Wolfe            Key West  FL          176   57     3 M 50-59    6:07:07.2                       
      31    Hemant Hariprashad      Clermont  FL          135   34     4 M 30-39    6:19:02.6                       
      32    Saidel Perez            Clermont  FL          152   33     5 M 30-39    6:19:03.7                       
      33    Meghann Anderson        Orlando  FL           101   25     2 F 20-29    6:19:44.3                       
      34    Charles Crabtree        Coral Springs  FL     118   56     4 M 50-59    6:21:15.6                       
      35    Trung Lively            Winter Park  FL       145   41    13 M 40-49    6:21:29.7                       
      36    Darren Wilson           Tampa  FL             137   45    14 M 40-49    6:24:20.9                       
      37    Sarah Lavoie            Christmas  FL         142   56     1 F 50-59    6:26:07.0                       
      38    Alicia Gordon           Woodbury  MN          134   44     2 F 40-49    6:30:35.8                       
      39    Bill Conway             Clearwater  FL        116   42    15 M 40-49    6:32:17.6                       
      40    Joyce Luloff            Dade City  FL         147   54     2 F 50-59    6:33:32.9                       
      41    Patsy Arnold            Cape Coral  FL        102   44     3 F 40-49    6:40:03.1                       
      42    Andrea Risi                                   156    0     1 F  0-19    6:40:06.4                       
      43    Ilene Fortin            Wesley Chapel  FL     129   38     3 F 30-39    6:40:06.9                       
      44    Janette Gaw             Fort Myers  FL        131   38     4 F 30-39    6:40:09.6                       
      45    Linda Timmer            Fort Myers  FL        165   47     4 F 40-49    6:44:02.9                       
      46    Jim Rickards            Fort Myers  FL        155   62     2 M 60-69    6:45:55.7                       
      47    Candice Pulliam         Winter Garden  FL     153   40     5 F 40-49    6:48:10.4                       
      48    Karen Bolea             Miami  FL             108   55     3 F 50-59    6:51:30.3                       
      49    Ashley Sickles          Winter Springs  FL    161   21     3 F 20-29    7:11:20.1                       
      50    Tom Koch                Miami  FL             140   49    16 M 40-49    7:17:24.0                       
      51    Marsha White            Gainesville  FL       173   62     1 F 60-69    7:19:42.3                       
      52    Michael Haviland        Nelson  GA            136   68     3 M 60-69    7:19:43.1                       
      53    Seth Elsheimer          Winter Park  FL       126   57     5 M 50-59    7:20:52.7                       
      54    Sonia Wade              Lakeland  FL          169   29     4 F 20-29    7:38:30.1                       
      55    Greg Taylor             Delmar  NY            164   63     4 M 60-69    7:38:33.4                       
      56    Thomas Brockland        Miami  FL             112   48    17 M 40-49    7:44:47.7                       
      57    Pamela Dacosta          Silver Springs  FL    120   41     6 F 40-49    7:50:38.4                       
      58    Elaine Trettel          Silver Springs  FL    167   47     7 F 40-49    7:50:38.6                       
      59    Pete Geshel             Lutz  FL              132   46    18 M 40-49    7:59:19.3                       
      60    Keith Robinson          Orlando  FL           157   52     6 M 50-59    8:10:02.5                       
      61    Russ Hostetler          Plant City  FL        138   61     5 M 60-69    8:28:00.6                       
      62    Bob Wehr                Tarpon Springs  FL    171   65     6 M 60-69    8:31:43.4                       
      63    Bob Boeder              Silverton  CO         107   67     7 M 60-69    8:43:32.3                       
      64    Harry Hoffman Jr        Stuart  FL            183   69     8 M 60-69    9:11:58.1                       
      65    Giles Williams          Palm Beach Gardens    174   65     9 M 60-69    9:11:58.8                       
      66    Andrea McCampbell       North Port  FL        150   26     5 F 20-29    9:12:05.2                       
      67    Amy Demarinis           Tampa  FL             121   37     5 F 30-39    9:12:17.4                       
      68    Jay Sandhouse           Coral Springs  FL     159   52     7 M 50-59   10:10:14.7